Home >> #4 HEB Junior Grand Prix >> Entrants | Grand Prix Circuits |
#4 HEB Junior Grand Prix
Entrants by division |
Boys' 10 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Aounallah,Farid | Jun 13 2020 8:30AM | M | Harlingen,TX | ||||||||
2. Ferrand,Mark P | Jun 13 2020 10:00AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Soto,Markus | Jun 13 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX |
Boys' 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Gordon,Conner | Jun 13 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Le,Michael | Jun 13 2020 10:00AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Rayo,Roma | Jun 13 2020 10:00AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Satery,William R | Jun 13 2020 10:30AM | M | Portland,TX | ||||||||
5. Trevino,Arnulfo ( Aj ) J | Jun 13 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX |
Boys' 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Flores,Marco T | Jun 13 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Garcia,Justin A | Jun 13 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Rizon,Francis | Jun 13 2020 10:00AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Rodriguez,Diego L | Jun 13 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Su,Tom | Jun 13 2020 11:00AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
6. Tavarez,Peyton B | Jun 13 2020 8:30AM | M | Portland,TX |
Boys' 16-18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Avalos,David J | Jun 13 2020 8:30AM | M | Portland,TX | ||||||||
2. Hickman,Daniel | Jun 13 2020 8:30AM | M | Kingsville,TX | ||||||||
3. Nichols,Chris D | Jun 13 2020 8:30AM | M | Portland,TX | ||||||||
4. Rayo,Tristan | Jun 13 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Rodriguez,Isaac M | Jun 13 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
6. Theiss,Nicholas J | Jun 13 2020 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls 12 singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Holt,Mazey | Jun 13 2020 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Luis,Mischa G | Jun 13 2020 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Rister,Emma | Jun 13 2020 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Rodriguez,Iliana | Jun 13 2020 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Edwards,Sarah E | Jun 13 2020 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Hamel,Macy | Jun 13 2020 8:30AM | F | Lubbock,TX | ||||||||
3. Murillo,Geezel | Jun 13 2020 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Silvas,Roseangel R | Jun 13 2020 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 16-18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Bhakta,Zaynah | Jun 13 2020 10:00AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Bhakta,Ziya | Jun 13 2020 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Desopo,Macy | Jun 13 2020 10:00AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Hill,Lauren | Jun 13 2020 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Wright,Samantha J | Jun 13 2020 10:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Total Active Entrants: 33
Total Inactive Entrants: 0
Total Inactive Entrants: 0